Προγραμμα 2020-2021

1η Αγωνιστική
18 Oct 00:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ BC - : - ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 1986
18 Oct 00:00
18 Oct 00:00 ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ - : - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
18 Oct 00:00
18 Oct 00:00 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΣ
18 Oct 00:00 ΒΟΛΟΣ
18 Oct 00:00 ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ - : - ΓΣ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ
18 Oct 00:00 ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ
18 Oct 00:00 ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ - : - ΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
18 Oct 00:00 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
2η Αγωνιστική
25 Oct 00:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ - : - ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
25 Oct 00:00
25 Oct 00:00 ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 1986 - : - ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΣ
25 Oct 00:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΣ
25 Oct 00:00 ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ BC ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
25 Oct 00:00 ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
25 Oct 00:00 ΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ - : - ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ
25 Oct 00:00 ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ
25 Oct 00:00 ΓΣ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ - : - ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ
25 Oct 00:00 ΓΟΜΦΟΙ
3η Αγωνιστική
1 Nov 00:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ BC - : - ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ Καρδίτσα
1 Nov 00:00 Καρδίτσα
1 Nov 00:00 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - : - ΓΣ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
1 Nov 00:00 ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
1 Nov 00:00 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ - : - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΒΟΛΟΣ
1 Nov 00:00 ΒΟΛΟΣ
1 Nov 00:00 ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ - : - ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 1986 ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ
1 Nov 00:00 ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ
1 Nov 00:00 ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
1 Nov 00:00 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
4η Αγωνιστική
8 Nov 00:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ - : - ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΛΑΜΙΑ
8 Nov 00:00 ΛΑΜΙΑ
8 Nov 00:00 ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 1986 - : - ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΣ
8 Nov 00:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΣ
8 Nov 00:00 ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ - : - ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
8 Nov 00:00
8 Nov 00:00 ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - : - ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
8 Nov 00:00 ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
8 Nov 00:00 ΓΣ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ - : - ΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ
8 Nov 00:00 ΓΟΜΦΟΙ
5η Αγωνιστική
15 Nov 00:00 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - : - ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 1986 ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
15 Nov 00:00 ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
15 Nov 00:00 ΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ
15 Nov 00:00 ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ
15 Nov 00:00 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ BC ΒΟΛΟΣ
15 Nov 00:00 ΒΟΛΟΣ
15 Nov 00:00 ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ - : - ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ
15 Nov 00:00 ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ
15 Nov 00:00 ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ - : - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
15 Nov 00:00 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
6η Αγωνιστική
22 Nov 00:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ BC - : - ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
22 Nov 00:00
22 Nov 00:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ - : - ΓΣ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ
22 Nov 00:00
22 Nov 00:00 ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 1986 - : - ΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΣ
22 Nov 00:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΣ
22 Nov 00:00 ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ - : - ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
22 Nov 00:00
22 Nov 00:00 ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - : - ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
22 Nov 00:00 ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
7η Αγωνιστική
29 Nov 00:00 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - : - ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
29 Nov 00:00 ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
29 Nov 00:00 ΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ - : - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ
29 Nov 00:00 ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ
29 Nov 00:00 ΓΣ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ - : - ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 1986 ΓΟΜΦΟΙ
29 Nov 00:00 ΓΟΜΦΟΙ
29 Nov 00:00 ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ - : - ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ
29 Nov 00:00 ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ
29 Nov 00:00 ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ BC ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
29 Nov 00:00 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
8η Αγωνιστική
6 Dec 00:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ BC - : - ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Καρδίτσα
6 Dec 00:00 Καρδίτσα
6 Dec 00:00 ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 1986 - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΣ
6 Dec 00:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΣ
6 Dec 00:00 ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ - : - ΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
6 Dec 00:00
6 Dec 00:00 ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - : - ΓΣ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
6 Dec 00:00 ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
6 Dec 00:00 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ - : - ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΒΟΛΟΣ
6 Dec 00:00 ΒΟΛΟΣ
9η Αγωνιστική
13 Dec 00:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ - : - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
13 Dec 00:00
13 Dec 00:00 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - : - ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
13 Dec 00:00 ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
13 Dec 00:00 ΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ BC ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ
13 Dec 00:00 ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ
13 Dec 00:00 ΓΣ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ - : - ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ
13 Dec 00:00 ΓΟΜΦΟΙ
13 Dec 00:00 ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ - : - ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
13 Dec 00:00 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
10η Αγωνιστική
20 Dec 00:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ BC - : - ΓΣ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ
20 Dec 00:00
20 Dec 00:00 ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
20 Dec 00:00
20 Dec 00:00 ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - : - ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 1986 ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
20 Dec 00:00 ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
20 Dec 00:00 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ - : - ΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ ΒΟΛΟΣ
20 Dec 00:00 ΒΟΛΟΣ
20 Dec 00:00 ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ - : - ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ
20 Dec 00:00 ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ
11η Αγωνιστική
10 Jan 00:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ BC
10 Jan 00:00
10 Jan 00:00 ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 1986 - : - ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΣ
10 Jan 00:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΣ
10 Jan 00:00 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - : - ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
10 Jan 00:00 ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
10 Jan 00:00 ΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ - : - ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ
10 Jan 00:00 ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ
10 Jan 00:00 ΓΣ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ - : - ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ
10 Jan 00:00 ΓΟΜΦΟΙ
12η Αγωνιστική
17 Jan 00:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ - : - ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
17 Jan 00:00
17 Jan 00:00 ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 1986 - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ BC ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΣ
17 Jan 00:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΣ
17 Jan 00:00 ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - : - ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
17 Jan 00:00 ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
17 Jan 00:00 ΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ - : - ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ
17 Jan 00:00 ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ
17 Jan 00:00 ΓΣ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ - : - ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ
17 Jan 00:00 ΓΟΜΦΟΙ
13η Αγωνιστική
24 Jan 00:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ BC - : - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
24 Jan 00:00
24 Jan 00:00 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - : - ΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
24 Jan 00:00 ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
24 Jan 00:00 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ - : - ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 1986 ΒΟΛΟΣ
24 Jan 00:00 ΒΟΛΟΣ
24 Jan 00:00 ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ
24 Jan 00:00 ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ
24 Jan 00:00 ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ - : - ΓΣ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
24 Jan 00:00 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
14η Αγωνιστική
31 Jan 00:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ - : - ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΛΑΜΙΑ
31 Jan 00:00 ΛΑΜΙΑ
31 Jan 00:00 ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 1986 - : - ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΣ
31 Jan 00:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΣ
31 Jan 00:00 ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ BC
31 Jan 00:00
31 Jan 00:00 ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - : - ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
31 Jan 00:00 ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
31 Jan 00:00 ΓΣ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ - : - ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ
31 Jan 00:00 ΓΟΜΦΟΙ
15η Αγωνιστική
7 Feb 00:00 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
7 Feb 00:00 ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
7 Feb 00:00 ΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ - : - ΓΣ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ
7 Feb 00:00 ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ
7 Feb 00:00 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΒΟΛΟΣ
7 Feb 00:00 ΒΟΛΟΣ
7 Feb 00:00 ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ - : - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ
7 Feb 00:00 ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ
7 Feb 00:00 ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ - : - ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 1986 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
7 Feb 00:00 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
16η Αγωνιστική
14 Feb 00:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ BC - : - ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
14 Feb 00:00
14 Feb 00:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ - : - ΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ ΛΑΜΙΑ
14 Feb 00:00 ΛΑΜΙΑ
14 Feb 00:00 ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 1986 - : - ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΣ
14 Feb 00:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΣ
14 Feb 00:00 ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ - : - ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
14 Feb 00:00
14 Feb 00:00 ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - : - ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
14 Feb 00:00 ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
17η Αγωνιστική
21 Feb 00:00 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - : - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
21 Feb 00:00 ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
21 Feb 00:00 ΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ - : - ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 1986 ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ
21 Feb 00:00 ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ
21 Feb 00:00 ΓΣ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ
21 Feb 00:00 ΓΟΜΦΟΙ
21 Feb 00:00 ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ BC ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ
21 Feb 00:00 ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ
21 Feb 00:00 ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
21 Feb 00:00 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
18η Αγωνιστική
28 Feb 00:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ BC - : - ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
28 Feb 00:00
28 Feb 00:00 ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 1986 - : - ΓΣ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΣ
28 Feb 00:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΣ
28 Feb 00:00 ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ - : - ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
28 Feb 00:00
28 Feb 00:00 ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - : - ΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
28 Feb 00:00 ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
28 Feb 00:00 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ - : - ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ ΒΟΛΟΣ
28 Feb 00:00 ΒΟΛΟΣ
19η Αγωνιστική
7 Mar 00:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ - : - ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 1986 ΛΑΜΙΑ
7 Mar 00:00 ΛΑΜΙΑ
7 Mar 00:00 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ BC ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
7 Mar 00:00 ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
7 Mar 00:00 ΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ
7 Mar 00:00 ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ
7 Mar 00:00 ΓΣ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ - : - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ
7 Mar 00:00 ΓΟΜΦΟΙ
7 Mar 00:00 ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
7 Mar 00:00 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
20η Αγωνιστική
21 Mar 00:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ BC - : - ΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
21 Mar 00:00
21 Mar 00:00 ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ - : - ΓΣ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ
21 Mar 00:00
21 Mar 00:00 ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
21 Mar 00:00 ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
21 Mar 00:00 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ - : - ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΒΟΛΟΣ
21 Mar 00:00 ΒΟΛΟΣ
21 Mar 00:00 ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ - : - ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ
21 Mar 00:00 ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ
21η Αγωνιστική
28 Mar 00:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΛΑΜΙΑ
28 Mar 00:00 ΛΑΜΙΑ
28 Mar 00:00 ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 1986 - : - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΣ
28 Mar 00:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΣ
28 Mar 00:00 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - : - ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
28 Mar 00:00 ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
28 Mar 00:00 ΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ
28 Mar 00:00 ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ
28 Mar 00:00 ΓΣ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ BC ΓΟΜΦΟΙ
28 Mar 00:00 ΓΟΜΦΟΙ
22η Αγωνιστική
4 Apr 00:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ BC - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
4 Apr 00:00
4 Apr 00:00 ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ - : - ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 1986
4 Apr 00:00
4 Apr 00:00 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ - : - ΓΣ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ ΒΟΛΟΣ
4 Apr 00:00 ΒΟΛΟΣ
4 Apr 00:00 ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ - : - ΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ
4 Apr 00:00 ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ
4 Apr 00:00 ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ - : - ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
4 Apr 00:00 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
asa-logo.png

Social Media

Facebook | Instagram | Facebook-basket | Facebook-voley

Επικοινωνία

Email :
Τηλέφωνο: 2441070174 - FAX 2441070175
Διεύθυνση: Πλατεία Ελευθερίας (κεντρική Πλατεία) - 5ος οροφος
Πόλη: Καρδίτσα
ΤΚ : 43100

Search