1η Αγωνιστική | |||||||||
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ BC | - : - | ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 1986 | |||||||
18 Oct 00:00 | |||||||||
ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ | - : - | ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | |||||||
18 Oct 00:00 | |||||||||
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ | - : - | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | |||||||
18 Oct 00:00 | ΒΟΛΟΣ | ||||||||
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ | 55 : 70 | ΓΣ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ | |||||||
18 Oct 00:00 | ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ | ||||||||
ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ | 61 : 52 | ΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | |||||||
18 Oct 00:00 | ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ | ||||||||
2η Αγωνιστική | |||||||||
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | - : - | ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ | |||||||
25 Oct 00:00 | |||||||||
ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 1986 | 66 : 52 | ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ | |||||||
25 Oct 00:00 | ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΣ | ||||||||
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | 83 : 78 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ BC | |||||||
25 Oct 00:00 | ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ | ||||||||
ΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | 64 : 82 | ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | |||||||
25 Oct 00:00 | ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ | ||||||||
ΓΣ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ | 79 : 75 | ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ | |||||||
25 Oct 00:00 | ΓΟΜΦΟΙ | ||||||||
3η Αγωνιστική | |||||||||
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ BC | - : - | ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ | |||||||
1 Nov 00:00 | Καρδίτσα | ||||||||
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | - : - | ΓΣ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ | |||||||
1 Nov 00:00 | ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ | ||||||||
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ | - : - | ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | |||||||
1 Nov 00:00 | ΒΟΛΟΣ | ||||||||
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ | - : - | ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 1986 | |||||||
1 Nov 00:00 | ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ | ||||||||
ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ | - : - | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | |||||||
1 Nov 00:00 | ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ | ||||||||
4η Αγωνιστική | |||||||||
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | - : - | ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | |||||||
8 Nov 00:00 | ΛΑΜΙΑ | ||||||||
ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 1986 | - : - | ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ | |||||||
8 Nov 00:00 | ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΣ | ||||||||
ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ | - : - | ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ | |||||||
8 Nov 00:00 | |||||||||
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | - : - | ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ | |||||||
8 Nov 00:00 | ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ | ||||||||
ΓΣ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ | - : - | ΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | |||||||
8 Nov 00:00 | ΓΟΜΦΟΙ | ||||||||
5η Αγωνιστική | |||||||||
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | - : - | ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 1986 | |||||||
15 Nov 00:00 | ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ | ||||||||
ΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | - : - | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | |||||||
15 Nov 00:00 | ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ | ||||||||
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ | - : - | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ BC | |||||||
15 Nov 00:00 | ΒΟΛΟΣ | ||||||||
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ | - : - | ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ | |||||||
15 Nov 00:00 | ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ | ||||||||
ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ | - : - | ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | |||||||
15 Nov 00:00 | ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ | ||||||||
6η Αγωνιστική | |||||||||
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ BC | - : - | ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ | |||||||
22 Nov 00:00 | |||||||||
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | - : - | ΓΣ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ | |||||||
22 Nov 00:00 | |||||||||
ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 1986 | - : - | ΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | |||||||
22 Nov 00:00 | ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΣ | ||||||||
ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ | - : - | ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ | |||||||
22 Nov 00:00 | |||||||||
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | - : - | ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | |||||||
22 Nov 00:00 | ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ | ||||||||
7η Αγωνιστική | |||||||||
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | - : - | ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ | |||||||
29 Nov 00:00 | ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ | ||||||||
ΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | - : - | ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | |||||||
29 Nov 00:00 | ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ | ||||||||
ΓΣ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ | - : - | ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 1986 | |||||||
29 Nov 00:00 | ΓΟΜΦΟΙ | ||||||||
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ | - : - | ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ | |||||||
29 Nov 00:00 | ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ | ||||||||
ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ | - : - | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ BC | |||||||
29 Nov 00:00 | ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ | ||||||||
8η Αγωνιστική | |||||||||
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ BC | - : - | ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | |||||||
6 Dec 00:00 | Καρδίτσα | ||||||||
ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 1986 | - : - | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | |||||||
6 Dec 00:00 | ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΣ | ||||||||
ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ | - : - | ΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | |||||||
6 Dec 00:00 | |||||||||
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | - : - | ΓΣ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ | |||||||
6 Dec 00:00 | ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ | ||||||||
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ | - : - | ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ | |||||||
6 Dec 00:00 | ΒΟΛΟΣ | ||||||||
9η Αγωνιστική | |||||||||
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | - : - | ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | |||||||
13 Dec 00:00 | |||||||||
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | - : - | ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ | |||||||
13 Dec 00:00 | ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ | ||||||||
ΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | - : - | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ BC | |||||||
13 Dec 00:00 | ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ | ||||||||
ΓΣ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ | - : - | ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ | |||||||
13 Dec 00:00 | ΓΟΜΦΟΙ | ||||||||
ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ | - : - | ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ | |||||||
13 Dec 00:00 | ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ | ||||||||
10η Αγωνιστική | |||||||||
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ BC | - : - | ΓΣ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ | |||||||
20 Dec 00:00 | |||||||||
ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ | - : - | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | |||||||
20 Dec 00:00 | |||||||||
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | - : - | ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 1986 | |||||||
20 Dec 00:00 | ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ | ||||||||
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ | - : - | ΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | |||||||
20 Dec 00:00 | ΒΟΛΟΣ | ||||||||
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ | - : - | ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | |||||||
20 Dec 00:00 | ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ | ||||||||
11η Αγωνιστική | |||||||||
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | - : - | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ BC | |||||||
10 Jan 00:00 | |||||||||
ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 1986 | - : - | ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ | |||||||
10 Jan 00:00 | ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΣ | ||||||||
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | - : - | ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ | |||||||
10 Jan 00:00 | ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ | ||||||||
ΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | - : - | ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ | |||||||
10 Jan 00:00 | ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ | ||||||||
ΓΣ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ | - : - | ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ | |||||||
10 Jan 00:00 | ΓΟΜΦΟΙ | ||||||||
12η Αγωνιστική | |||||||||
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | - : - | ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ | |||||||
17 Jan 00:00 | |||||||||
ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 1986 | - : - | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ BC | |||||||
17 Jan 00:00 | ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΣ | ||||||||
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | - : - | ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ | |||||||
17 Jan 00:00 | ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ | ||||||||
ΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | - : - | ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ | |||||||
17 Jan 00:00 | ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ | ||||||||
ΓΣ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ | - : - | ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ | |||||||
17 Jan 00:00 | ΓΟΜΦΟΙ | ||||||||
13η Αγωνιστική | |||||||||
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ BC | - : - | ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | |||||||
24 Jan 00:00 | |||||||||
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | - : - | ΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | |||||||
24 Jan 00:00 | ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ | ||||||||
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ | - : - | ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 1986 | |||||||
24 Jan 00:00 | ΒΟΛΟΣ | ||||||||
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ | - : - | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | |||||||
24 Jan 00:00 | ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ | ||||||||
ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ | - : - | ΓΣ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ | |||||||
24 Jan 00:00 | ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ | ||||||||
14η Αγωνιστική | |||||||||
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | - : - | ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ | |||||||
31 Jan 00:00 | ΛΑΜΙΑ | ||||||||
ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 1986 | - : - | ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ | |||||||
31 Jan 00:00 | ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΣ | ||||||||
ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ | - : - | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ BC | |||||||
31 Jan 00:00 | |||||||||
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | - : - | ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ | |||||||
31 Jan 00:00 | ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ | ||||||||
ΓΣ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ | - : - | ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | |||||||
31 Jan 00:00 | ΓΟΜΦΟΙ | ||||||||
15η Αγωνιστική | |||||||||
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | - : - | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | |||||||
7 Feb 00:00 | ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ | ||||||||
ΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | - : - | ΓΣ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ | |||||||
7 Feb 00:00 | ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ | ||||||||
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ | - : - | ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ | |||||||
7 Feb 00:00 | ΒΟΛΟΣ | ||||||||
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ | - : - | ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | |||||||
7 Feb 00:00 | ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ | ||||||||
ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ | - : - | ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 1986 | |||||||
7 Feb 00:00 | ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ | ||||||||
16η Αγωνιστική | |||||||||
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ BC | - : - | ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ | |||||||
14 Feb 00:00 | |||||||||
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | - : - | ΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | |||||||
14 Feb 00:00 | ΛΑΜΙΑ | ||||||||
ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 1986 | - : - | ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | |||||||
14 Feb 00:00 | ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΣ | ||||||||
ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ | - : - | ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ | |||||||
14 Feb 00:00 | |||||||||
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | - : - | ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ | |||||||
14 Feb 00:00 | ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ | ||||||||
17η Αγωνιστική | |||||||||
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | - : - | ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | |||||||
21 Feb 00:00 | ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ | ||||||||
ΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | - : - | ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 1986 | |||||||
21 Feb 00:00 | ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ | ||||||||
ΓΣ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ | - : - | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | |||||||
21 Feb 00:00 | ΓΟΜΦΟΙ | ||||||||
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ | - : - | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ BC | |||||||
21 Feb 00:00 | ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ | ||||||||
ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ | - : - | ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ | |||||||
21 Feb 00:00 | ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ | ||||||||
18η Αγωνιστική | |||||||||
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ BC | - : - | ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ | |||||||
28 Feb 00:00 | |||||||||
ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 1986 | - : - | ΓΣ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ | |||||||
28 Feb 00:00 | ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΣ | ||||||||
ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ | - : - | ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | |||||||
28 Feb 00:00 | |||||||||
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | - : - | ΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | |||||||
28 Feb 00:00 | ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ | ||||||||
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ | - : - | ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ | |||||||
28 Feb 00:00 | ΒΟΛΟΣ | ||||||||
19η Αγωνιστική | |||||||||
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | - : - | ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 1986 | |||||||
7 Mar 00:00 | ΛΑΜΙΑ | ||||||||
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | - : - | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ BC | |||||||
7 Mar 00:00 | ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ | ||||||||
ΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | - : - | ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ | |||||||
7 Mar 00:00 | ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ | ||||||||
ΓΣ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ | - : - | ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | |||||||
7 Mar 00:00 | ΓΟΜΦΟΙ | ||||||||
ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ | - : - | ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ | |||||||
7 Mar 00:00 | ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ | ||||||||
20η Αγωνιστική | |||||||||
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ BC | - : - | ΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | |||||||
21 Mar 00:00 | |||||||||
ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ | - : - | ΓΣ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ | |||||||
21 Mar 00:00 | |||||||||
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | - : - | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | |||||||
21 Mar 00:00 | ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ | ||||||||
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ | - : - | ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | |||||||
21 Mar 00:00 | ΒΟΛΟΣ | ||||||||
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ | - : - | ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ | |||||||
21 Mar 00:00 | ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ | ||||||||
21η Αγωνιστική | |||||||||
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | - : - | ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ | |||||||
28 Mar 00:00 | ΛΑΜΙΑ | ||||||||
ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 1986 | - : - | ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | |||||||
28 Mar 00:00 | ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΣ | ||||||||
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | - : - | ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ | |||||||
28 Mar 00:00 | ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ | ||||||||
ΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | - : - | ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ | |||||||
28 Mar 00:00 | ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ | ||||||||
ΓΣ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ | - : - | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ BC | |||||||
28 Mar 00:00 | ΓΟΜΦΟΙ | ||||||||
22η Αγωνιστική | |||||||||
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ BC | - : - | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | |||||||
4 Apr 00:00 | |||||||||
ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ | - : - | ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 1986 | |||||||
4 Apr 00:00 | |||||||||
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ | - : - | ΓΣ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ | |||||||
4 Apr 00:00 | ΒΟΛΟΣ | ||||||||
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ | - : - | ΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | |||||||
4 Apr 00:00 | ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ | ||||||||
ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ | - : - | ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | |||||||
4 Apr 00:00 | ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ |